Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Mcminnville, Tn

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Mcminnville, Tn. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Mcminnville, Tn with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,7117,277
BustAfghanistan 11,9167,405
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,7507,302
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,5587,183
FarahAfghanistan 11,7447,298
GardizAfghanistan 11,8837,384
GhazniAfghanistan 11,8647,372
HeratAfghanistan 11,5627,185
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,7267,287
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,8387,356
KabulAfghanistan 11,7857,324
KandaharAfghanistan 11,9797,444
KhostAfghanistan 11,9347,416
KunduzAfghanistan 11,5567,181
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,4887,139
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,4967,144
North SalangAfghanistan 11,6997,270
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,5197,158
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,4487,114
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,8667,374
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,8667,374
ShkoderAlbania 8,5165,292
TiranaAlbania 8,5835,334
VloreAlbania 8,6215,357
AdrarAlgeria 7,8784,896
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,6614,761
AlgiersAlgeria 7,6624,761
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,0064,975
BatnaAlgeria 7,9544,943
BecharAlgeria 7,5044,663
BejaiaAlgeria 7,8034,849
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,5854,714
BiskraAlgeria 7,9634,948
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,4385,244
ChlefAlgeria 7,5404,685
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,9464,938
DjanetAlgeria 8,9055,534
DjelfaAlgeria 7,7754,831
El GoleaAlgeria 7,9784,957
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,1215,047
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,9484,939
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,1795,083
In AmenasAlgeria 8,6815,394
In SalahAlgeria 8,1425,059
MilianaAlgeria 7,6064,726
OranAlgeria 7,4184,609
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,1905,089
SkikdaAlgeria 7,9344,930
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,6585,380
TebessaAlgeria 8,1125,041
TimimounAlgeria 7,8394,871
TindoufAlgeria 7,2124,482
TouggourtAlgeria 8,0915,028
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,4866,516
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,7489,164
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,2294,492
HuamboAngola 11,8657,373
LuandaAngola 11,3907,078
LuenaAngola 12,1787,567
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,6907,264
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,1646,938
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,3067,026
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,3097,027
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,3517,054
ByrdAntarctica 13,0348,099
DavisAntarctica 16,22110,080
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,1456,925
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,2838,876
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,3115,165
AzulArgentina 8,4885,275
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,6235,358
BarilocheArgentina 8,6735,389
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,3115,164
CeresArgentina 7,7054,788
ChamicalArgentina 7,6224,736
ChepesArgentina 7,7164,795
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,2425,743
ConcordiaArgentina 7,9924,966
CórdobaArgentina 7,7824,836
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,7924,842
CorrientesArgentina 7,5704,704
EsquelArgentina 8,8675,510
EzeizaArgentina 8,3335,178
FormosaArgentina 7,4644,638
General PicoArgentina 8,2585,132
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,1435,060
JuninArgentina 8,2255,111
La PlataArgentina 8,3715,202
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,7674,205
La RiojaArgentina 7,5024,662
LaboulayeArgentina 8,1055,036
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,6525,998
Las LomitasArgentina 7,2184,485
Malarg EArgentina 8,0915,028
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,7295,425
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,6855,397
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,9924,966
MendozaArgentina 7,8254,863
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,8214,860
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,9014,910
NeuquenArgentina 8,4945,278
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,3195,170
OranArgentina 6,9214,301
ParanaArgentina 7,9524,942
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,8614,885
PehuajoArgentina 8,3315,177
PergaminoArgentina 8,1675,075
PigeArgentina 8,4985,281
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,8294,865
PosadasArgentina 7,6764,770
PresidenciaArgentina 7,4374,621
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,7944,843
Punta IndioArgentina 8,4345,241
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,8534,880
ReconquistaArgentina 7,7124,792
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,9724,954
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,8406,114
RivadaviaArgentina 7,0774,397
RosarioArgentina 8,0595,008
SaltaArgentina 7,0614,388
San AntonioArgentina 8,7615,444
San LuisArgentina 7,9294,927
San RafaelArgentina 8,0194,983
Santa RosaArgentina 8,3355,180
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,4064,602
SarmientoArgentina 9,1905,711
TrelewArgentina 9,0145,602
TucumanArgentina 7,2794,523
UshuaiaArgentina 10,1996,338
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,8224,861
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,6504,754
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,0044,974
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,1646,316
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,8755,515
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,0319,962
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,87411,107
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,9969,940
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,10410,007
AmberleyAustralia 14,4889,003
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,1999,445
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,4408,973
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,62810,333
CairnsAustralia 14,5419,036
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,1079,387
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,80311,063
CedunaAustralia 16,37610,176
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0119,328
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,2329,465
Cobar MoAustralia 15,2679,487
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,5849,063
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,5729,055
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,61610,325
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5879,686
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5259,648
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,37710,799
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,0529,353
East SaleAustralia 15,3679,550
Esperance (po)Australia 17,48910,868
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,48810,867
EssendonAustralia 15,5489,662
ForrestAustralia 16,83410,461
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,1169,393
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,94911,154
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,55910,290
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,20310,069
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,4379,593
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,4529,602
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,9099,265
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,43410,834
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,4399,594
LavertonAustralia 15,5649,671
LearmonthAustralia 17,58010,925
LongreachAustralia 15,0439,348
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,0429,347
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,1028,763
Low HeadAustralia 15,4649,610
Mackay MoAustralia 14,4738,994
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,7409,160
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,06310,603
MeekatharraAustralia 17,50110,875
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,5529,664
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,5449,659
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,6959,753
Mount GambierAustralia 15,9039,882
Mount IsaAustralia 15,3249,522
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,2148,211
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0039,323
Nowra RanAustralia 14,9799,308
NuriootpaAustralia 15,9749,927
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,46010,850
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,0439,969
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,96711,165
Port HedlandAustralia 17,09110,620
RichmondAustralia 14,9109,265
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4798,998
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,8889,252
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,8829,248
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7339,777
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,7329,776
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,4448,976
TibooburraAustralia 15,5289,649
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5899,066
WaggaAustralia 15,2539,478
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,39010,806
WilliamtownAustralia 14,7879,189
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,1288,779
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,35210,783
WoomeraAustralia 16,0639,981
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9729,925
GrazAustria 7,9404,934
InnsbruckAustria 7,6604,760
KlagenfurtAustria 7,8894,902
LinzAustria 7,7874,839
SalzburgAustria 7,7374,808
ViennaAustria 7,9224,923
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,7524,817
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,3006,400
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,5466,553
GancaAzerbaijan 10,2186,349
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,2906,395
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,2176,349
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,3433,942
LerwickUk 6,3433,941
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,2666,380
QubaAzerbaijan 10,2636,378
SakiAzerbaijan 10,2116,345
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,4476,492
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,3366,423
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,2776,386
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,3006,400
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,4736,508
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,2636,378
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,1456,304
Horta, FaialAzores 4,9953,104
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,2683,273
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,7602,958
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,424885
MuharraqBahrain 11,7467,299
ChittagongBangladesh 13,5578,425
DhakaBangladesh 13,4108,333
CharnocksBarbados 3,6392,261
BrestBelarus 8,1055,036
GomelBelarus 8,4695,262
GrodnoBelarus 8,0264,987
MinskBelarus 8,1905,089
MogilevBelarus 8,3115,165
VitebskBelarus 8,2255,111
BrusselsBelgium 7,0274,367
D’UccleBelgium 7,0274,367
OstendeBelgium 6,9164,298
Belize CityBelize 2,0341,264
BeninBenin 9,4305,860
BohiconBenin 9,3495,810
CotonouBenin 9,4305,860
KandiBenin 9,1735,700
NatitingouBenin 9,0865,646
ParakouBenin 9,2585,753
SaveBenin 9,3295,797
BermudaBermuda 1,9741,227
La PazBolivia 6,0933,786
Santa CruzBolivia 6,4043,979
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,3285,175
FrancistownBotswana 13,4198,339
MaunBotswana 12,9838,068
TshaneBotswana 13,0708,122
AimoresBrazil 7,7324,804
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,2824,525
AltamiraBrazil 5,5573,453
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,6243,495
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,8504,878
ApodiBrazil 6,7914,220
AracajuBrazil 7,2764,522
AracuaiBrazil 7,4374,621
AragarcasBrazil 6,7354,185
AraxaBrazil 7,3804,586
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,0694,393
BageBrazil 8,1525,066
BambuiBrazil 7,4764,646
BarbacenaBrazil 7,7224,798
BarbalhaBrazil 6,8144,234
BarcelosBrazil 4,7162,930
BarraBrazil 6,8574,261
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,2303,871
BarreirasBrazil 6,8284,243
BelémBrazil 5,6563,515
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,5934,718
BelterraBrazil 5,3303,312
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,6204,114
Bom JesusBrazil 8,0565,006
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,0314,369
BrasiliaBrazil 6,9724,333
BrevesBrazil 5,5363,440
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,8504,878
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,9834,960
CabroboBrazil 6,9104,294
CaceresBrazil 6,4684,019
CaetiteBrazil 7,1534,445
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,0634,389
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,0524,382
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,5144,669
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,7514,816
Campos SalesBrazil 6,7084,168
CanavieirasBrazil 7,5404,686
CaparaoBrazil 7,7724,830
CapinopolisBrazil 7,1474,441
CaratingaBrazil 7,6914,779
CaravelasBrazil 7,6984,783
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,0784,398
CarolinaBrazil 6,2383,876
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,7034,787
CataguasesBrazil 7,7994,846
CatalaoBrazil 7,1934,470
CatanduvaBrazil 7,4114,606
CaxiasBrazil 6,3133,923
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,0685,014
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,9744,334
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,7824,836
ChapecoBrazil 7,8014,848
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,1493,821
CipoBrazil 7,1834,464
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,2013,853
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,5424,687
CordeiroBrazil 7,8774,895
CorrentinaBrazil 6,9604,325
CorumbaBrazil 6,7794,213
CoximBrazil 6,8534,259
CrateusBrazil 6,5354,061
CuiabaBrazil 6,4964,037
CuritibaBrazil 7,8024,848
DiamantinaBrazil 7,4624,637
DiamantinoBrazil 6,3673,956
DouradosBrazil 7,2174,485
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,8674,889
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,1425,059
EspinosaBrazil 7,2204,487
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,0734,395
FloraniaBrazil 6,9034,290
FlorestaBrazil 6,9744,333
FlorianoBrazil 6,4974,037
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,0444,999
FormosaBrazil 6,9854,341
FortalezaBrazil 6,5784,088
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,5564,695
FrancaBrazil 7,4434,625
GaranhunsBrazil 7,1494,443
GoianiaBrazil 6,9764,335
GoiasBrazil 6,8554,260
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6204,735
GrajauBrazil 6,1733,836
GuairaBrazil 7,4274,615
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,5894,094
GuaratingaBrazil 7,5914,717
IbiriteBrazil 7,5934,718
IguatuBrazil 6,7364,186
IlheusBrazil 7,4584,635
ImperatrizBrazil 6,0783,777
IndaialBrazil 7,9464,938
IpameriBrazil 7,1374,435
IraiBrazil 7,7794,834
IreceBrazil 6,9654,328
ItaberabaBrazil 7,1724,457
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,1693,212
ItaitubaBrazil 5,4193,367
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,4734,644
ItaperunaBrazil 7,8324,867
ItapevaBrazil 7,6824,774
ItirucuBrazil 7,2754,521
ItuacuBrazil 7,2214,487
IvinhemaBrazil 7,2684,516
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,5494,691
JacobinaBrazil 7,0534,383
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,7244,178
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,1324,432
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,2544,508
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,7944,843
LavrasBrazil 7,6474,752
LencoisBrazil 7,1074,417
LinharesBrazil 7,7894,840
LondrinaBrazil 7,5084,666
MacapaBrazil 5,3473,323
MacauBrazil 6,8384,249
MaceioBrazil 7,2744,520
MachadoBrazil 7,6334,743
ManausBrazil 5,0803,157
MarabaBrazil 5,9503,697
MaringaBrazil 7,4734,644
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,3273,310
Monte AzulBrazil 7,2354,496
Monte SantoBrazil 7,0734,395
MonteiroBrazil 7,0274,367
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,3084,541
Morada NovaBrazil 6,7004,164
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,0034,352
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,8894,903
ObidosBrazil 5,2293,249
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,1824,463
ParacatuBrazil 7,1684,454
ParanaBrazil 6,6824,152
ParanaguaBrazil 7,8504,878
ParanaibaBrazil 7,1554,446
ParintinsBrazil 5,2213,244
ParnaibaBrazil 6,2813,903
Passo FundoBrazil 7,9234,923
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,3164,546
PaulistanaBrazil 6,7484,193
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,0654,391
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,4124,606
PeixeBrazil 6,5934,097
PetrolinaBrazil 6,9004,287
PicosBrazil 6,6334,122
PiraiBrazil 7,8394,871
PirenopolisBrazil 6,9174,298
PompeuBrazil 7,4634,638
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,2064,478
Porto De MozBrazil 5,4233,370
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,7904,841
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,4483,385
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,1505,065
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,4694,020
PosseBrazil 6,9154,297
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,6404,126
RecifeBrazil 7,2044,476
RemansoBrazil 6,8064,229
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,4153,365
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,9094,914
Rio NegroBrazil 7,8404,872
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,0004,350
SalvadorBrazil 7,3464,565
Santa MariaBrazil 8,0074,976
SantaremBrazil 5,3263,309
SantosBrazil 7,8204,860
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,5544,694
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,8833,655
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,8484,256
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,0444,999
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,8204,860
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,7254,800
Sao LuisBrazil 6,0483,758
Sao MateusBrazil 7,7424,811
São PauloBrazil 7,7634,824
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,5234,675
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,2963,291
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,0124,358
SerrinhaBrazil 7,1974,472
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,5314,680
SobralBrazil 6,4394,001
SoureBrazil 5,5873,472
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,7604,201
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,4015,220
SurubimBrazil 7,1254,428
TaguatingaBrazil 6,7574,199
TarauacaBrazil 5,1233,184
TauaBrazil 6,6224,115
TefeBrazil 4,8653,023
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,5594,697
TeresinaBrazil 6,3703,958
TiriosBrazil 4,8242,998
TorresBrazil 8,1545,067
TracuateuaBrazil 5,7343,563
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,2324,494
TriunfoBrazil 6,9444,315
TucuruiBrazil 5,7673,584
TuriacuBrazil 5,8993,666
UaupesBrazil 4,4012,735
UbatubaBrazil 7,8464,876
UberabaBrazil 7,3414,561
VassourasBrazil 7,8324,867
VicosaBrazil 7,7324,805
VitoriaBrazil 7,8524,879
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,3474,566
Ze DocaBrazil 6,0583,765
BurgasBulgaria 8,9995,592
LomBulgaria 8,6415,370
PlevenBulgaria 8,7565,441
PlovdivBulgaria 8,8525,501
SadovoBulgaria 8,8655,509
SandanskiBulgaria 8,7995,468
SofiaBulgaria 8,7305,425
VarnaBulgaria 8,9775,578
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,6975,405
BurundiBurundi 12,4747,752
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,6469,101
SiemreapCambodia 14,4688,990
BatouriCameroon 10,6276,604
DoualaCameroon 10,2436,365
GarouaCameroon 10,2176,349
MamfeCameroon 10,0916,271
MarouaCameroon 10,2196,350
NgaoundereCameroon 10,3656,441
NkoundjaCameroon 10,2276,355
YaoundeCameroon 10,4146,472
YokoCameroon 10,3776,449
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,3102,057
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,2732,034
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7152,930
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,8051,743
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,2823,282
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,6441,022
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,531951
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,8561,153
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,2582,025
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,2572,024
Banff, AbCanada 2,9261,819
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,346836
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,0011,865
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,7131,686
Bissett, MbCanada 1,8821,169
Blue River, BcCanada 3,2041,991
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,338832
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,9782,472
Brandon, MbCanada 1,9531,214
Broadview, SkCanada 2,1191,317
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,8062,365
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,7442,327
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,1561,961
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,7062,303
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,9482,454
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,8261,756
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,9022,425
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,5372,198
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,7842,351
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,8322,381
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,0481,894
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,4782,782
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,7752,346
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,9722,469
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,9921,859
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,9871,856
Chapais, QcCanada 1,8001,118
Charlo, NbCanada 2,1021,306
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,2221,381
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,2251,382
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,5572,210
Chatham, NbCanada 2,1011,306
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,0931,922
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,0841,295
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,6031,618
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,6341,637
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,3212,685
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,0042,488
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,8081,745
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,476917
Comox, BcCanada 3,5062,179
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,6872,291
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,1741,973
Coronation, AbCanada 2,7231,692
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,8731,785
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,7801,728
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,0581,279
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,4202,125
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,0822,536
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,7471,707
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,7762,347
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,8261,135
Dryden, OnCanada 1,6711,039
Earlton, OnCanada 1,403872
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,9181,813
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,9311,822
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,9291,820
Edson, AbCanada 3,0981,925
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,7422,326
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,0261,880
Estevan, SkCanada 2,0531,276
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,9062,427
Eureka, NtCanada 4,9263,061
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,4551,526
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,1611,965
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,0101,870
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7052,303
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,7241,693
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8052,364
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,2922,046
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,4762,160
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,3562,085
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,9631,220
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,9691,223
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,3322,071
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,9291,820
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,3961,489
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,4032,114
Golden, BcCanada 3,0211,878
Goose, NfCanada 2,7801,728
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,165724
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,3192,063
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,0391,267
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,3621,468
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,5632,836
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,1241,320
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,1371,328
Hamilton, OnCanada 971604
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,7821,729
Harrow, OnCanada 748465
Hay River, NtCanada 3,5092,181
Hope, BcCanada 3,2582,024
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6022,860
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,5961,613
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,6622,897
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,3322,071
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,8623,022
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,8061,743
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,2262,005
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,551964
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,550963
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,1291,945
Kenora, OnCanada 1,7161,066
Kingston, OnCanada 1,228763
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,9633,084
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,0192,497
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,8011,741
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,485923
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,6261,632
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,368850
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,0262,502
Langara, BcCanada 4,1502,579
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,8471,148
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,6781,664
London, OnCanada 908564
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,7512,331
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,6191,627
Lytton, BcCanada 3,2892,044
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,6272,254
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,435892
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,5001,553
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,5652,837
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,8242,377
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,5631,593
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,4302,132
Moncton, NbCanada 2,1071,309
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,0301,261
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,508937
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,485923
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,2751,414
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,7841,108
Morden, MbCanada 1,8041,121
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,168726
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,9401,827
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,4262,129
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,5121,561
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,2671,409
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2452,638
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,5891,609
North Bay, OnCanada 1,300808
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,368850
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,368850
Peace River, AbCanada 3,2962,048
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,6502,268
Penticton, BcCanada 3,1291,944
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,343835
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,140708
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,7881,111
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,4992,175
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,5581,590
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,6992,298
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,8751,165
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,4911,548
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4862,166
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9842,476
Princeton, BcCanada 2,1841,357
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,3682,714
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,7191,068
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,4432,140
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,8731,785
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,8271,135
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,2321,387
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,2341,388
Resolute, NtCanada 4,3682,714
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,0861,918
Roberval, QcCanada 1,8051,122
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,3711,474
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,5261,570
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,9851,234
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,0502,517
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,6902,293
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,1171,315
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,4671,533
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,206749
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,5751,600
Scott, SkCanada 2,5931,611
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,2531,400
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,1291,323
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,605998
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,8293,001
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,6711,038
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,6791,044
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,0991,926
Smithers, BcCanada 3,7962,359
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,6401,640
Summerside, PeCanada 2,1831,356
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,3941,488
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,4011,492
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,4401,516
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,7912,356
Terrace, BcCanada 3,8712,406
Teslin, YtCanada 4,2902,666
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,3541,463
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,2922,046
Thompson, MbCanada 2,4181,503
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,440895
Timmins, OnCanada 1,477918
Tofino, BcCanada 3,5552,209
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,038645
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,032641
Trenton, OnCanada 1,170727
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,0431,270
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,3941,488
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,1201,939
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,524947
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3732,096
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,8461,768
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,7661,719
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,3782,099
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,3952,110
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,4211,504
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 980609
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,0842,538
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,4312,753
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,082673
Windsor, OnCanada 772480
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,8341,139
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,3081,434
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,9041,183
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5742,221
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,1841,357
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,5674,081
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,4654,018
SalCape Verde 6,4994,038
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,0006,835
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,9686,816
AbecheChad 10,5566,559
FayaChad 10,1286,294
MoundouChad 10,5046,527
N’DjamenaChad 10,1756,323
AntofagastaChile 6,7704,207
AricaChile 6,2253,868
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,1825,706
ChicoChile 9,2555,751
ChillanChile 8,1605,071
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,1645,073
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,2004,474
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,1275,671
Curico-General FreireChile 7,9994,971
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,4654,017
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,4194,610
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,3736,446
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,4524,631
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,5825,333
ParronChile 7,9354,931
Puerto AysenChile 9,1115,662
Puerto MonttChile 8,6725,389
Punta ArenasChile 9,9676,193
QuinteroChile 7,7884,839
SantiagoChile 7,8514,879
SewellChile 7,9204,922
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,3885,213
ValdiviaChile 8,4915,276
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,4945,278
VallenarChile 7,3724,581
ValparaisoChile 7,7884,840
AltaiChina 10,7196,661
BeijingChina 11,3097,027
ChangchunChina 10,6286,604
ChangduChina 12,5777,816
ChangshaChina 12,6437,857
ChengduChina 12,5637,807
ChongqingChina 12,6537,863
DuianChina 12,0017,458
ErlianChina 11,0126,843
GanzhouChina 12,8327,974
GuangzhouChina 13,1598,177
HaikouChina 13,5978,450
HailarChina 10,2426,364
HamiChina 11,2867,013
HetanChina 11,7857,323
JiuquanChina 11,6147,217
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,4627,123
KashiChina 11,4527,116
KunmingChina 13,2078,207
LanzhouChina 11,9717,439
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,7417,918
NanchangChina 12,5157,777
NanjingChina 12,0657,497
NanningChina 13,3668,305
PingbianChina 12,3037,645
QingdaoChina 11,5927,204
QiqiharChina 10,3176,411
RuoqiangChina 11,6847,260
ShanghaiChina 12,0517,489
ShantouChina 13,0338,099
ShenyangChina 10,9056,776
TaiyuanChina 11,6487,238
TaoyuanChina 12,6907,886
TengchongChina 13,2408,227
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,1546,931
Xi’AnChina 12,0857,510
XichangChina 12,8958,013
YanjiChina 10,5776,573
YichangChina 12,4217,719
YinchuanChina 11,6797,257
YiningChina 11,0656,876
ZhengzhouChina 11,9327,415
ZhijiangChina 12,8107,960
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,9672,465
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,9102,430
AraucaColombia 3,5322,195
BarranquillaColombia 2,9721,847
Benito SalasColombia 3,7942,358
BogotáColombia 3,6452,265
Camilo DazaColombia 3,3672,092
El CaranoColombia 3,4612,151
Las GaviotasColombia 3,7822,350
MatecanaColombia 3,5832,227
PeralesColombia 3,6422,263
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,7752,346
Rafael NunezColombia 2,9911,859
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,6011,616
Simon BolivarColombia 2,9671,844
VanguardiaColombia 3,7202,312
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,7282,938
YariguiesColombia 3,4132,121
MoroniComoros 14,2598,861
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,8621,779
LimonCosta Rica 2,8731,785
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,8611,778
San JoseCosta Rica 2,8681,782
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,0024,973
DubrovnikCroatia 8,3855,210
SibenikCroatia 8,1695,077
SplitCroatia 8,2195,108
ZagrebCroatia 8,0465,000
CamagueyCuba 1,7621,095
CasablancaCuba 1,430889
HavanaCuba 1,449901
WillemstadCuraçao 3,1091,932
FamagustaCyprus 9,9676,194
LarnacaCyprus 9,9666,193
LimassolCyprus 9,9436,179
NicosiaCyprus 9,9236,166
BrnoCzech Republic 7,8884,902
ChebCzech Republic 7,5704,704
MosnovCzech Republic 7,9414,935
PragueCzech Republic 7,6834,774
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6967,268
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5167,156
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3037,024
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8547,987
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2287,599
CopenhagenDenmark 7,2774,522
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,4424,625
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,0564,385
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,0114,356
MarstalDenmark 7,2064,478
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,2964,534
OdenseDenmark 7,1754,459
RandersDenmark 7,1014,412
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,4224,612
StudsgårdDenmark 7,0554,384
TønderDenmark 7,1074,416
TylstrupDenmark 7,0604,387
TystofteDenmark 7,2324,494
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,1094,418
VestervigDenmark 6,9904,343
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,5137,776
Melville HallDominica 3,3042,053
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,3041,432
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,4331,512
AzuaDominican Republic 2,4111,499
BaniDominican Republic 2,4611,529
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,4211,505
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,4611,529
CabreraDominican Republic 2,3671,471
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,3811,480
CotuiDominican Republic 2,4001,491
DajabonDominican Republic 2,2571,403
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,3811,480
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,3491,459
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,5001,553
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,3431,456
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,4851,544
HigueyDominican Republic 2,5341,574
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,3381,453
ImbertDominican Republic 2,3101,435
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,3651,469
JimaniDominican Republic 2,3661,470
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,5321,573
La VegaDominican Republic 2,3661,470
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,4871,545
LuperonDominican Republic 2,2771,415
MichesDominican Republic 2,4781,540
MocaDominican Republic 2,3491,460
MoncionDominican Republic 2,3071,433
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,2341,388
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,4461,520
NaguaDominican Republic 2,3931,487
NeybaDominican Republic 2,3791,478
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,4011,492
PimentelDominican Republic 2,3941,488
PoloDominican Republic 2,4231,505
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,3141,438
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,3321,449
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,3551,463
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,3701,473
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5131,562
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,4501,522
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,3571,465
SamanaDominican Republic 2,4411,517
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,4651,532
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,3331,450
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,4271,508
San JuanDominican Republic 2,3601,467
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,5501,585
SanchezDominican Republic 2,4231,506
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,3311,449
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,2891,422
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,4731,537
TamayoDominican Republic 2,3971,490
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,4341,513
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,4061,495
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,2611,405
YamasaDominican Republic 2,4351,513
YasicaDominican Republic 2,3241,444
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,4174,609
CanarEcuador 4,3112,679
GuayaquilEcuador 4,2522,642
IzobambaEcuador 4,0782,534
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,0202,498
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,4692,777
MilagroEcuador 4,2522,642
OtavaloEcuador 4,0182,497
PichilingueEcuador 4,1422,574
PortoviejoEcuador 4,1202,561
PuyoEcuador 4,2152,619
QuitoEcuador 4,0572,521
RumipambaEcuador 4,1482,578
San GabrielEcuador 3,9862,477
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,0056,217
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,2806,388
AswanEgypt 10,7636,688
AsyutEgypt 10,3956,460
BahariyaEgypt 10,1456,304
Beni SuefEgypt 10,2466,367
CairoEgypt 10,1886,331
DabaaEgypt 9,9106,158
DakhlaEgypt 10,3636,439
El ArishEgypt 10,2796,388
El TorEgypt 10,4916,519
FarafraEgypt 10,1746,322
HelwanEgypt 10,2036,340
HurguadaEgypt 10,5796,574
IsmailiaEgypt 10,2096,344
KhargaEgypt 10,4816,513
KosseirEgypt 10,6976,647
LuxorEgypt 10,6226,601
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,8026,091
MinyaEgypt 10,2966,398
Port-SaidEgypt 10,1556,310
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,4606,500
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,5616,563
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,3196,413
SalloumEgypt 9,6415,991
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,8326,110
SohagEgypt 10,4816,513
St. KatrineEgypt 10,4836,514
TahrirEgypt 10,0976,275
TantaEgypt 10,1086,281
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,4921,548
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,4681,533
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,4551,526
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,4671,533
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,1736,322
AsmaraEritrea 11,8967,393
AssabEritrea 12,3577,679
MassawaEritrea 11,9107,401
TallinEstonia 7,6744,769
TartuEstonia 7,8354,869
VilsandiEstonia 7,6064,726
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,3827,694
GonderEthiopia 12,0007,457
NegeleEthiopia 12,7247,907
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,0906,270
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,0043,731
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,9563,701
Laucala BayFiji 11,6807,258
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,7447,298
NandiFiji 11,7447,298
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,5847,198
HelsinkiFinland 7,6264,739
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,6324,742
JoensuuFinland 7,6744,769
JokioinenFinland 7,5344,682
JyvskylFinland 7,5294,679
KajaaniFinland 7,4884,653
KuopioFinland 7,5794,710
KuusamoFinland 7,4334,619
LappeenrantaFinland 7,7254,800
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,4114,605
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,4254,614
OuluFinland 7,3564,571
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,2514,506
TampereFinland 7,5064,664
TurkuFinland 7,4974,659
VaasaFinland 7,3234,551
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7864,839
BiarritzFrance 6,9594,324
BordeauxFrance 6,9584,324
BrestFrance 6,5434,066
CaenFrance 6,7834,215
ChateaurouxFrance 7,0344,371
DijonFrance 7,2454,502
GourdonFrance 7,1104,418
GrenobleFrance 7,3954,596
Le MansFrance 6,8814,276
LilleFrance 6,9574,323
LyonFrance 7,3124,544
MarseilleFrance 7,4494,629
MontpellierFrance 7,3524,569
NancyFrance 7,2504,505
NantesFrance 6,7904,219
NiceFrance 7,5794,709
ParisFrance 6,9864,341
PerpignanFrance 7,3164,546
StrasbourgFrance 7,3494,567
ToulonFrance 7,5174,671
ToulouseFrance 7,1644,452
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,8423,009
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,8273,000
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,8433,010
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,9623,084
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,6682,901
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,5294,678
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,0365,615
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,0345,614
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,3325,178
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,3395,182
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,3555,192
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,3755,825
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,51411,505
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,54910,905
BitamGabon 10,5266,541
CocobeachGabon 10,4276,480
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,9566,808
LambarnGabon 10,5966,585
LastourvilleGabon 10,8286,728
LibrevilleGabon 10,4476,492
MakokouGabon 10,7506,680
MayumbaGabon 10,8096,717
MitzicGabon 10,6156,597
MkamboGabon 10,8166,721
MoandaGabon 10,9246,788
MouilaGabon 10,7416,675
Port-GentilGabon 10,4616,501
TchibanGabon 10,8056,714
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,0872,540
BanjulGambia 7,2724,519
SukhumiGeorgia 9,7296,046
TbilisiGeorgia 10,0586,250
BerlinGermany 7,4934,656
BrockenGermany 7,3684,579
CologneGermany 7,1854,465
DresdenGermany 7,5954,720
ErfurtGermany 7,4334,619
EssenGermany 7,1644,452
FichtelbergGermany 7,5854,713
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,3344,557
GeisenheimGermany 7,2964,534
GorlitzGermany 7,6644,763
HamburgGermany 7,2374,497
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,2364,497
HannoverGermany 7,2774,522
HelgolandGermany 7,0864,403
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,6094,728
KarlsruheGermany 7,3764,583
KasselGermany 7,3234,550
KonstanzGermany 7,4974,659
LeipzigGermany 7,4984,659
LindenbergGermany 7,5554,695
MagdeburgGermany 7,4104,605
MunichGermany 7,6304,741
MünsterGermany 7,1774,460
NeustrelitzGermany 7,4324,618
NurembergGermany 7,5214,674
NurnbergGermany 7,5184,672
PotsdamGermany 7,4834,650
RostockGermany 7,3304,555
SchleswigGermany 7,1664,453
StuttgartGermany 7,4384,622
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,2254,490
ZugspitzeGermany 7,6284,740
AccraGhana 9,2485,747
KumasiGhana 9,0475,622
TamaleGhana 8,9405,555
GibraltarGibraltar 7,0114,357
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,0195,605
AthensGreece 9,0765,640
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0975,653
ChiosGreece 9,2145,725
CorfuGreece 8,7075,410
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,7285,424
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3675,821
IoanninaGreece 8,7625,445
KalamataGreece 9,0255,608
KerkiraGreece 8,7075,410
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1495,685
LamiaGreece 8,9275,547
LarissaGreece 8,8755,515
LemnosGreece 9,0335,613
LimnosGreece 9,0425,619
MethoniGreece 9,0195,605
MilosGreece 9,2175,728
MitiliniGreece 9,1925,712
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,1875,709
NaxosGreece 9,2545,750
PatrasGreece 8,9245,545
RhodesGreece 9,4865,895
SamosGreece 9,3135,787
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0605,630
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2825,768
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8515,500
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0195,605
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8995,530
AasiaatGreenland 4,1942,606
AmmassalikGreenland 4,5552,831
AputiteqGreenland 4,8613,020
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,5823,469
FrederikshbGreenland 3,8492,392
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,0332,506
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,2852,663
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,3343,315
JakobshavnGreenland 4,2832,662
JulianehbGreenland 3,9452,452
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,1312,567
Kap TobinGreenland 5,3323,313
NanortalikGreenland 3,9582,459
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,9982,484
NordGreenland 5,7523,575
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,9002,424
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,6222,872
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,0592,522
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,1352,570
UpernavikGreenland 4,4472,763
UummannaqGreenland 4,3662,713
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,2292,007
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,2302,007
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,3901,485
BokeGuinea 7,5874,715
ConakryGuinea 7,7814,835
FaranahGuinea 8,0104,978
KankanGuinea 8,1195,046
KindiaGuinea 7,8184,858
KissidougouGuinea 8,1095,039
LabeGuinea 7,7904,841
MacentaGuinea 8,2185,107
MamouGuinea 7,8694,890
NzerekoreGuinea 8,3785,206
SiguiriGuinea 8,0665,012
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,4594,635
GeorgetownGuyana 4,2702,653
TimehriGuyana 4,2902,666
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,3341,450
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,9104,294
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,0764,397
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,9674,329
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,1664,453
Midway IslandHawaii 8,3595,195
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,9734,333
CatacamasHonduras 2,3111,436
CholutecaHonduras 2,4911,548
La CeibaHonduras 2,2211,380
La MesaHonduras 2,2601,405
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,2841,419
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,3431,456
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,4101,498
TelaHonduras 2,2271,384
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,2338,223
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,2348,224
BudapestHungary 8,1325,053
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,1485,063
DebrecenHungary 8,2925,153
KeszthelyHungary 8,0695,014
MiskolcHungary 8,1995,095
PecsHungary 8,1795,083
SzegedHungary 8,2815,146
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,9994,971
AkureyriIceland 5,4283,373
DalatangiIceland 5,6353,501
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,5613,455
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,4203,368
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,5273,435
ReykhólarIceland 5,2373,254
ReykjavíkIceland 5,2353,253
StykkisholmurIceland 5,2073,236
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,3093,299
AgraIndia 12,8237,968
AhmedabadIndia 13,0988,139
AkolaIndia 13,4898,382
AllahabadIndia 13,0928,135
AmritsarIndia 12,2627,620
BangaloreIndia 14,3298,904
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,9248,652
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,7338,534
BikanerIndia 12,6027,831
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,4048,951
CherrapunjiIndia 13,2358,224
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,2358,224
DaltonganjIndia 13,2888,257
DarbhangaIndia 13,0828,129
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,9938,074
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,9918,073
DumkaIndia 13,3098,270
DwarkaIndia 13,0388,102
GoaIndia 13,9338,658
GuwahatiIndia 13,1408,165
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,8788,624
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,2388,226
JagdalpurIndia 13,7918,570
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,5128,397
KotaIndia 12,9808,066
KozhikodeIndia 14,4488,978
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,0597,494
LudhianaIndia 12,3727,688
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,2458,852
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,6127,837
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,5408,414
MusulipatnamIndia 14,0848,752
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,5028,390
New DelhiIndia 12,6507,861
PambanIndia 14,7739,180
PuneIndia 13,6158,461
SagarIndia 13,1988,201
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,0007,457
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,7819,185
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,7819,185
VeravalIndia 13,2408,227
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,9678,679
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,0399,345
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,5299,650
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,49110,248
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,9159,890
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,8039,199
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,3738,931
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,6269,710
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,4528,981
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,09910,004
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,7529,789
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,0068,704
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,13110,024
AbadanIran 11,2396,984
ArakIran 10,9906,829
BabolsarIran 10,8926,768
Bandar AbbasIran 11,9727,440
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,6646,626
Bandar LengehIran 11,9567,430
BirjandIran 11,5667,187
BushehrIran 11,5117,153
ChahbaharIran 12,3717,687
DezfulIran 11,0796,884
EsfahanIran 11,2336,981
IranshahrIran 12,1887,574
KermanIran 11,7137,279
KermanshahIran 10,8226,725
Khoram AbadIran 10,9676,815
MashhadIran 11,2526,992
OroomiehIran 10,4166,473
RamsarIran 10,7776,697
RashtIran 10,6866,640
SemnanIran 11,0356,857
ShahroudIran 11,0296,854
ShirazIran 11,5567,181
TabrizIran 10,4446,490
TeheranIran 10,9216,787
YazdIran 11,4247,099
ZahedanIran 11,9747,441
ZanjanIran 10,6856,640
BaghdadIraq 10,7556,683
BasraIraq 11,1956,957
BelmulletIreland 5,9873,720
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,1543,824
ClaremorrisIreland 6,0653,769
ClonesIreland 6,1653,831
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,0863,782
CorkIreland 6,1493,821
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,1503,822
DublinIreland 6,2483,882
KilkennyIreland 6,2053,856
Malin HeadIreland 6,1243,806
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,2803,902
ShannonIreland 6,0973,789
ValentiaIreland 6,0313,748
EilatIsrael 10,4756,509
HaifaIsrael 10,2196,350
JerusalemIsrael 10,3086,406
Tel AvivIsrael 10,2776,386
AlbengaItaly 7,6214,736
AlgheroItaly 7,8234,861
AmendolaItaly 8,2945,154
AnconaItaly 8,0164,981
ArezzoItaly 7,9124,916
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3915,214
BergamoItaly 7,6404,748
BolognaItaly 7,8124,855
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,7044,788
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,4305,238
BrindisiItaly 8,5045,284
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,9594,946
CameriItaly 7,5784,709
CampobassoItaly 8,2195,108
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,9674,951
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,0004,972
Cape FrascaItaly 7,8864,901
Cape MeleItaly 7,6294,741
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3595,194
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,5055,285
CerviaItaly 7,8974,907
CiampinoItaly 8,0615,009
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7914,841
Cisa PassItaly 7,7224,799
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9954,968
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,7524,817
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,5605,319
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5515,314
DecimomannuItaly 7,9464,938
DobbiacoItaly 7,7484,814
FalconaraItaly 8,0064,975
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8474,876
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2875,150
FonniItaly 7,9234,923
FrontoneItaly 7,9694,952
FrosinoneItaly 8,1205,046
GelaItaly 8,4695,263
GenoaItaly 7,6504,754
GhediItaly 7,6934,780
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4275,237
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2105,102
GrossetoItaly 7,8994,908
GrottaglieItaly 8,4755,266
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,8704,891
GuidoniaItaly 8,0605,008
IstranaItaly 7,8004,847
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,4495,250
LatinaItaly 8,0995,033
LatronicoItaly 8,4065,224
LecceItaly 8,5445,309
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8534,880
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4455,248
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4935,278
MilanItaly 7,6234,737
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,5764,708
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9274,926
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2365,118
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8974,907
PadovaItaly 7,8014,847
Paganella MountainItaly 7,7024,786
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,3385,181
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,3185,169
PantelleriaItaly 8,3195,170
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7304,804
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,9624,948
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9794,958
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,1335,054
PiacenzaItaly 7,6844,775
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,7994,846
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8854,900
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1415,059
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3575,193
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0605,009
PrizziItaly 8,3705,201
RadicofaniItaly 7,9394,934
Resia PassItaly 7,6354,745
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9314,928
RivoltoItaly 7,8464,875
Rolle PassItaly 7,7444,812
RomeItaly 8,0465,000
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0374,994
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,8824,898
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6104,729
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2995,157
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5865,335
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7484,814
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,8384,871
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4815,270
SigonellaItaly 8,4985,281
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4685,262
TarvisioItaly 7,8504,878
TermoliItaly 8,2165,105
TorinoItaly 7,5404,686
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5264,677
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,2905,151
TrevicoItaly 8,2915,152
TrevisoItaly 7,8074,851
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,9104,915
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5344,682
UdineItaly 7,8524,880
Ustica IslandItaly 8,2915,152
VeniceItaly 7,8274,864
VeronaItaly 7,7354,806
VicenzaItaly 7,7704,828
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0184,983
ViterboItaly 7,9864,963